BridgeHands

Google BridgeHands

 HOME  Encyclopedia  Newsletter  Laws  Products  Services  Reviews  Tournaments  Blog  Training  Practice   HELP
 You are at:

 

Spring NABC - March 16, 2007

Saint Louis

Lebhar Imp Pairs - 78.0 Tables / Based on 150 Tables


MPs Rank Names Score
125.00

1

Boye Brogeland, Norway; Ishmael Delmonte, Double Bay NSW Australia 124.34
93.75

2

Jonathan Weinstein, Evanston IL; Robert Heitzman Jr, Suffern NY 107.55
70.31

3

Peter Fredin, Malmo Sweden; Michael Moss, New York NY 99.39
55.56

4

John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Gary Cohler, Miami FL 94.11
50.00

5

Melih Ozdil, Istanbul Turkey; Ginossar Eldad, Moshav Zofit Israel 92.31
45.45

6

Eddie Wold, Houston TX; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV 87.50
41.67

7

David Berkowitz - Larry Cohen, Boca Raton FL 86.95
38.46

8

John Hurd, New York NY; Joel Wooldridge, Buffalo NY 84.89
35.71

9

Alan Kleist, Cheverly MD; Stephen McConnell, Evanston IL 77.79
33.33

10

Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA; Andy Kaufman, Smyrna DE 67.29
31.25

11

David Bakhshi, London England; Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY 65.87
29.41

12

Pratap Rajadhyaksha, Powell OH; Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD 64.81
27.78

13

Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Martin Schiff Jr, Tucson AZ 62.83
26.32

14

Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA; Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY 61.07
25.00

15

Jon Bakkeren, Oisterwijk Netherlands; Huub Bertens, Tilburg Netherlands 60.65
23.81

16

Justin Lall, Dallas TX; Kevin Bathurst, New York NY 60.01
22.73

17

Adam Wildavsky, Jackson Heights NY; Douglas Doub, W Hartford CT 60.00
21.74

18

Daniela von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenh Germany; Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund Denmark 56.81
20.83

19

Fred Hamilton, Las Vegas NV; Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ 56.67
20.00

20

Louk Verhees, Voorhout Netherlands; Jan Jansma, Malden Netherlands 52.51
19.23

21

Riggs Thayer Jr, San Diego CA; Dennis McGarry, Stuart FL 52.31
18.52

22

Lin-Huan Chen - Ding-Hwa Hsieh, Kirksville MO 52.12
17.86

23

Geoffrey Brod - Stephen Earl, Avon CT 51.32
17.24

24

Jack Lacy, Round Rock TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX 50.75
16.67

25

Ted Gibbs, Rncho Pls Vrd CA; Alan Myerson, Sherman Oaks CA 49.16
16.13

26

Stephen Stewart, Overland Park KS; Larry Weatherholt, Shawnee Mission KS 48.70
15.63

27

Winthrop Allegaert - Judith Bianco, New York NY 48.11
15.15

28

Simon Wijs, Doorn Netherlands; Bauke Muller, Moorn Netherlands 47.58
14.71

29

Tarek Sadek - Walid Elahmady, Cairo Egypt 46.91
14.29

30

Vish Viswanathan, West Windsor NJ; Bryan Maksymetz, Coquitlam BC 46.81
13.89

31

Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON; Martin Hunter, Mississauga ON 46.33
13.51

32

Josh Sinnett, Bellingham WA; Thomas Devine, Ferndale WA 46.03
13.16

33

Dan Morse, Houston TX; Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX 45.34
14.22

34

Alan Watson, Lexington MA; David Becher, Swampscott MA 45.17
12.50

35

Les Bart, Bradenton FL; Mark Dahl, Richmond VA 44.20
16.58

36

Donald Stack, Overland Park KS; Alan Stout, Jacksonville FL 41.87
11.90

37

Marcia Dean - Robert Dean, San Jose CA 41.73
11.63

38

William Cole, Silver Spring MD; Mark Shaw, Hanover PA 41.63
11.36

39

Peter Boyd, Silver Spring MD; Steve Robinson, Arlington VA 39.24
11.11

40

Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC; Robert Lebi, Toronto ON 36.34
15.70

41

Corinne Kirkham - Jim Kirkham, San Bernardino CA 35.76
10.79

42

Jeff Roman, Alexandria VA; John Fout, New York NY 35.62
10.42

43

Mike Potoczak, Buffalo Grove IL; Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk Poland 35.35
10.20

44

Tadashi Teramoto, Yokohama Japan; Kazuo K. Furuta, Kanagawa-Ken 21 Japan 34.60
10.00

45

George Whitworth, Coarsegold CA; Shirley Blum, Fresno CA 33.52
9.80

46

Bert Newman - Kathy Newman, West Bloomfield MI 32.75
9.62

47

Larry Mori, Clearwater FL; Simon Bech, Stockholm Sweden 32.74
9.43

48

Zia Mahmood, New York NY; George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL 30.84
9.26

49

Jay Baum, Germantown TN; Larry Griffey, Vero Beach FL 30.69
9.09

50

Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA; John Morris, Atlanta GA 30.52

Womens Pairs - 26.0 Tables / Based on 51 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names Score
100.00

1

Kamla Chawla, Longmeadow MA; Irina Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL 795.78
75.00

2

Valerie Westheimer, New York NY; Migry Zur Campanile, Las Vegas NV 783.83
56.25

3

Sue Weinstein, Las Vegas NV; Cheri Bjerkan, Elmhurst IL 752.38
44.44

4

Kathy Baum, Germantown TN; Peg Waller, Eden Prairie MN 737.85
40.00

5

Jill Wooldridge, Buffalo NY; Jenni Carmichael, Kennesaw GA 727.70
36.36

6

Barbara Sartorius, Lake Hiawatha NJ; Sharon Hait, Livingston NJ 726.31
33.33

7

Betty Ann Kennedy, Shreveport LA; Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX 723.44
30.77

8

Lynne Tarnopol - Jacqui Mitchell, New York NY 723.24
28.57

9

Cecilia Rimstedt, Halmstad 30251 Sweden; Sara Sivelind, Ludvika Sweden 722.73
26.67

10

Gigi Weinstein, Sarasota FL; Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL 722.66
25.00

11

Kassie Munoz - Susan Kraner, White Plains NY 718.46
23.53

12

Elaine Said, Nashville TN; Jacqueline Sincoff, Saint Louis MO 717.94
22.22

13

Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX; Barbara Sonsini, Woodside CA 716.48
21.05

14

Sylvia Moss - Judi Radin, New York NY 711.11
20.00

15

Malle Andrade, New York NY; Jill Levin, Bronx NY 701.71
19.05

16

Candace Griffey, Vero Beach FL; Joan Eaton, North York ON 701.03
18.18

17

Cynthia Hinckley, Guayanabo PR; Diana Schuld, Glen Head NY 699.88
17.39

18

Claire Tornay, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Sanda Enciu, Givataim 53106 Israel 698.67
16.67

19

Beverly Brown, Fishers IN; Eleanor Grinslade, Indianapolis IN 695.50
16.00

20

Bernace De Young, Miami FL; Ellasue Chaitt, Palm Bch Gdns FL 692.52
15.38

21

Polly Dunn, Bellevue WA; Helen Abbott, Mercer Island WA 690.35
14.81

22

Linda Lewis, Sioux Falls SD; Pam Wittes, Venice CA 688.17
14.29

23

Joanne Minken-Levy, Los Angeles CA; Rhoda Walsh, Palm Desert CA 684.08
13.79

24

Margaret Ferguson, Peoria IL; Elaine Morrison, Lake Bluff IL 681.50
13.33

25

Leslie Strong, Santa Ynez CA; Jean Barry, Livermore CA 679.87
12.90

26

Carol Sanders, Nashville TN; Libby Fernandez, Tuscaloosa AL 673.96
12.50

27

Harriet Eaton, Miami FL; Gen Geiger, Sarasota FL 670.70
12.12

28

Gail Greenberg - Laurie Vogel, New York NY 669.75
11.76

29

Marinesa Letizia, Las Vegas NV; Carlyn Steiner, Seattle WA 669.30
11.43

30

Dee Berry, Arlington WA; Barbara Nist, Kent WA 667.38
11.11

31

June Deutsch, Aventura FL; Irma Willenborg, Miami Shores FL 661.04
10.81

32

Sue Himel - Deana Liddy, Omaha NE 657.33
10.53

33

Jane Segal, Villanova PA; Judy Kay-Wolff, Las Vegas NV 656.57
10.26

34

Mary Savko - Ellie Hanlon, Tequesta FL 648.27
10.00

35

Susan Fuller, Miami FL; Maris Zilant, North Miami FL 647.82
9.76

36

Vonnie Lavender, Burke VA; Lee De Simone, Paso Robles CA 632.04

Red Ribbon Pairs - 52.0 Tables / Based on 99 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names Score
70.00

1

Jack Hawthorne, Phoenix AZ; Paul Spear, Laveen AZ 1724.05
52.50

2

Charles Michalski - James Kehoe, Glen Ellyn IL 1699.01
39.38

3

Robert Levey, Chevy Chase MD; Jimmy Ritzenberg, Bethesda MD 1696.90
31.11

4

Adam Ruprecht, Austin TX; Jeff Ford, Redmond WA 1689.99
28.00

5

Nicolas Hammond, Atlanta GA; Jonathan Ferguson, Austin TX 1665.41
25.45

6

Andre Asbury, Atlanta GA; David Coberly, Spartanburg SC 1637.17
23.33

7

Saul Agranoff, Newton MA; Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA 1637.14
21.54

8

Ned Irving, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Denny Penticoff, Mountain Home AR 1626.80
20.00

9

Charles Nauen, Saint Paul MN; Jonathan Cohen, Prior Lake MN 1615.34
18.67

10

Robert Todd - Bob Soni, Tallahassee FL 1609.94
17.50

11

Matthew Mallory, San Diego CA; J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX 1595.25
16.47

12

Ray Macdonald, Musquodoboit Hb NS; Bilgin Batman, Bridgewater NS 1593.71
15.56

13

Sarah Paschal Robin - Donald Gardner, Winston Salem NC 1567.28
14.74

14

Wayne Mattern, Bismarck ND; Rolf Paul, Needham MA 1553.86
14.00

15

Kathryn Dunlap, Oklahoma City OK; Linda Hughes, Edmond OK 1547.63
13.33

16

Serge Bondar, Wheeling IL; Kurt Schneider, Hudson NH 1541.87
12.73

17

Matthew Dyer - Lorraine Cable, Dorchester MA 1539.31
12.17

18

Risa Campbell, Brownsville TN; Michael McGuire, Hernando MS 1532.30
11.67

19

Jason Clevenger, Saint Louis MO; Eryk Gozdowski, Saint Louis United Kingdom 1518.35
11.20

20

Leon McCarty - Chris Buck, Hurdland MO 1510.00
10.77

21

Jane Dickey, Little Rock AR; Langdon Jones, N Little Rock AR 1505.28
10.37

22

Martha Young - Bob Scallan, Dallas TX 1503.28
10.00

23

Robert C.F. Wang, El Monte CA; Shiu-Ming Huang, San Marino CA 1494.83
9.66

24

Janet Garthe, Suttons Bay MI; Kathy Pollock, Tonawanda NY 1494.38
9.33

25

Charles Young - Patrick Moos, Peoria IL 1493.81
9.03

26

Debra Hyatt, Denver CO; Sally Clark, Carlsbad CA 1491.77
8.75

27

Sylwia McNamara - Michael McNamara, White Plains NY 1486.41
8.48

28

Paul Linxwiler, Memphis TN; Harley Bress, Lakewood CO 1482.86
8.24

29

Paul Wolf II, Shrewsbury MA; Kimberly Gilman, Carlisle MA 1472.88
8.00

30

Jules Schoenberg - Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX 1462.76
7.78

31

Bruce Bengtson, Park Ridge IL; Donald Schramek, Chicago IL 1458.39
7.57

32

Karl Schabas - Paul Leventis, Toronto ON 1448.99
7.37

33

Karen Yellin - Stanley Yellin, Bethlehem PA 1437.98
7.23

34

Allen Rew, Independence MO; Keith Smith, Lees Summit MO 1435.87
7.00

35

Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA; Doug Anderson, Quincy MA 1435.65
6.83

36

William Lea Jr, Reynoldsburg OH; Chet Mody, Greenville PA 1425.42
6.67

37

Harvey Jaffe, Huntington Bh CA; Michael Kerr, Irvine CA 1422.04
6.51

38

Kevin Young - Peter Worby, Regina SK 1404.04
8.24

39

Ben Feinswog, Coconut Grove FL; Robert Lurie, Wayland MA 1402.79
6.22

40

Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX; Eric Sieg, Norman OK 1395.54
6.09

41

Jacqueline Rapp, Arlington Hts IL; Fred Clayton, Carol Stream IL 1394.28
5.96

42

Jared Fournier - Jeremy Fournier, Knoxville TN 1393.67
5.83

43

Jesse Cecil, Weed CA; Bob Wierman, Anderson CA 1393.24
5.71

44

Jean Monette, Hallandale FL; Robert Hill, Anchorage AK 1389.34
5.60

45

Christopher Cowan - Stephen Young, Mississauga ON 1389.20
5.49

46

Richard Butrovich, Claremore OK; Hal Smith Jr, Hastings NE 1388.99
5.38

47

Jeffrey Brown, Highlands Ranch CO; James Spurlin, Golden CO 1388.05
5.28

48

Neil Joseph Smyth - Donald Seldeen, Santa Cruz CA 1387.71
5.19

49

Edward Nield, Westchester IL; Rachel Chittaro, Kildeer IL 1386.73
5.09

50

Nick Tallyn, Colorado Spgs CO; Susan Krassy, Colorado Spring CO 1385.19

2nd Fri AM 100/200/300 Pr - 10.5 Tables


 

MPs A B C Names Score
2.97

1


 

 
Jay Shah, St Louis MO; Mary Ann Mitchell, Eureka MO 66.12%
2.23

2


 

 
Larry Gebbie, Vienna VA; Murat Berk, Potomac MD 61.03%
2.66

3

1

1

Michael Smith - Susan Seitz, Des Moines IA 60.01%
2.00

4

2

2

Cameron Dalsto, Cathedral City CA; Daniel Hudson II, Palm Springs CA 59.63%
1.50

5

3


 
Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; Helene Siegfried, St Louis MO 58.83%
1.14

6

4

3

Sharyn Powell - Marcia Ridley, Rolla MO 56.64%
0.85
 

5

4

Ryan White - Elizabeth Jobe, Carmel IN 55.65%
0.95
 

6

5

Lois Dempsey, Oklahoma City OK; Julian Kornfeld, Edmond OK 55.38%


 

Fri/Sat/Sun Side Series - 15.0 Tables


 

MPs A B C Names Score
3.79

1

1


 
Sarah Paschal Robin - Donald Gardner, Winston Salem NC 63.07%
2.84

2


 

 
Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Bud Biswas, Lexington MA 62.69%
2.13

3


 

 
Lynne Cook, Riverview MI; Donald Sondergeld, Hubbardton VT 57.20%
2.27

4

2

1

Adam Ruprecht, Austin TX; Jeff Ford, Redmond WA 56.25%
1.70

5

3


 
Richard Gross, Las Vegas NV; Larry King, Grass Valley CA 55.87%
1.48

6

4

2

Dave Kuschel, Minot ND; Jeremy Gulley, Redmond WA 54.92%
0.96
 

5


 
Mary Hruby, Maryland Hts MO; John Weber, Watseka IL 54.55%
1.11
 

6


 
Shirley Judy, Urbana IL; Jeremy Williams, Reynoldsburg OH 53.03%

2nd Friday Senior Pairs - 29.0 Tables


 

MPs A B C Names Score
10.92

1


 

 
Genevieve Hewitt - Richard Hewitt, New York NY 65.46%
8.19

2

1


 
Carol Powell, El Dorado AR; Jeanne Lloyd, Little Rock AR 60.90%
5.38

3/4


 

 
Franklin Kasle, Flint MI; Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI 58.73%
5.38

3/4


 

 
Randy Helmink - Noel Helmink, Avon IN 58.73%
4.79

5

2


 
Daniel Simon - Donna Simon, South Bend IN 58.65%
3.36

6


 

 
Joan Stein, Milwaukee WI; Liz Kalb, Bloomfield MI 57.93%
3.59
 

3


 
Joyce Stone - Jane Hopkins, Denton TX 55.85%
2.95
 

4/5


 
James Edmiston, Cincinnati OH; Rob Weidenfeld, Lebanon OH 55.37%
2.84
 

4/5


 
John Pringle - Susan Pringle, Rio Verde AZ 55.37%
1.77
 

6


 
Joseph Pospis, Saddle Brook NJ; Jaime Roitman, Clifton NJ 54.17%
3.56
 

 

1

Richard Smith, Saint Louis MO; Bob Berndt, Webster Groves MO 53.21%
2.67
 

 

2

Tony Ferroni - Ted Verhagen, Keswick VA 51.20%
2.00
 

 

3

Gordon Sawyer, Seattle WA; Michael Lattyak, Westchester IL 50.64%
1.50
 

 

4

Barbara LeVay, Glen Rock NJ; Edward Vadala, Fair Lawn NJ 48.08%
1.84
 

 

5

Kenneth Freeman, Marana AZ; David Rush, Oro Valley AZ 47.68%


 

2nd Fri-Sun Side Series - 20.0 Tables


 

MPs A B C Names Score
4.55

1


 

 
Susan Winkler, Wake Forest NC; Allen Reiter, Caesaria Israel 65.28%
3.41

2


 

 
Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA; Alexander Tangarov, Fort Lauderdale FL 59.95%
3.64

3

1


 
Jimmy Pelham, North Baldwin NY; Shmuel Greenberg, Israel 59.72%
2.73

4

2


 
Beryl Shapiro - Marie Sander, Saint Louis MO 59.44%
2.05

5

3


 
Rand Pinsky, Valencia CA; Richard Plotin, Northridge CA 59.09%
1.87

6


 

 
Robert Hampton, Blythewood SC; Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC 59.03%
1.59
 

4


 
Nancy Benamati, Arvada CO; John Bortins, Louisville CO 58.80%
1.59
 

5


 
Derrick Niederman - Margaret Malaspina, Needham MA 55.00%
0.86
 

6


 
Paul Steffanni, Haslettt MI; Wes Burgar, Ann Arbor MI 52.61%
2.73
 

 

1

Patrick Dutson, Cincinnati OH; Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX 51.85%
2.05
 

 

2

Susan Edwards - Allan Edwards, London ON 50.46%
1.54
 

 

3

Murat Azizoglu, Concord MA; Jan Popiel, Lexington MA 50.29%
1.15
 

 

4

Nora Burst - Sonni Mauze, Saint Louis MO 49.71%
0.86
 

 

5

William Johnson - Brian Gallagher, Farmington MO 49.33%


 

2nd Fri Fast Pairs - 19.0 Tables / Based on 34 Tables


 

MPs A B C Names Score
15.40

1


 

 
Henry Bethe, Ithaca NY; Allen Tan, Makati Philippines 61.25%
11.55

2


 

 
Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX 60.76%
8.66

3


 

 
Alice Brown, Midlothian VA; En Xie, Saint Louis MO 60.06%
6.50

4


 

 
Sumner Steinfeldt, Washington DC; Kent Hartman, San Diego CA 58.82%
4.87

5


 

 
Richard Anderson - Doug Rankin, Regina SK 57.36%
3.20

6/7


 

 
Corinne Lee, Virginia Beach VA; George Colter, Fredericton NB 55.00%
3.20

6/7


 

 
Gerald Gitles, Chicago IL; Michael Edwards, Rock Island IL 55.00%
5.61
 

1


 
Doug McQuaid, Lebanon IL; Christopher Shaw Jr, Carlinville IL 54.44%
4.21
 

2


 
Sondra Blank, Toronto ON; David Halasi, Waterloo ON 52.56%
3.16
 

3


 
Kay Jones, The Villages FL; Geoff Jones III, Orlando FL 49.59%
3.71
 

4

1

Bruce Lieberman - Gilbert Smith, Doylestown PA 49.36%
2.78
 

5

2

James Sakr, Pittsford NY; Camille Abboud, Rochester NY 48.40%
2.09
 

 

3

Peter Petillo, Lawrence KS; Brian Barrett, Adrian MI 47.99%
1.57
 

 

4

Jennifer Luner - Sue George, Saint Louis MO 47.08%


 

2nd Fri Aft 5/20/50 Pr - 11.0 Tables


 

MPs A B C Names Score
2.21

1

1

1

Mary Ann Shepard - Dory Poholsky, Kirkwood MO 63.27%
1.66

2

2

2

Edward Schmidt, University City MO; Mark Jackson, Richmond Hghts MO 61.61%
1.24

3

3

3

Anne Dunning, St Louis MO; Patricia Lock, Webster Groves MO 60.29%
0.93

4

4


 
Ann Gruver, Ballwin MO; Sara Fabick, Des Peres MO 55.53%
0.70

5


 

 
Chuck Dollarhide - Patricia Dollarhide, Oklahoma City OK 54.42%
0.55

6

5


 
Jackie Baker - Susan Kilo, St Louis MO 54.21%


 

2nd Fri Aft 100/200/300Pr - 21.0 Tables


 

MPs A B C Names Score
4.38

1

1


 
Travis Roten - Judy Matlock, Richardson TX 68.45%
3.29

2

2


 
Doris Fairgrieve, University City MO; Mark Brightfield, Berkeley MO 62.50%
2.46

3

3


 
Barbara Tommasini - Ronald Tommasini, Louisville KY 61.61%
2.74

4

4

1

Bobby Patton - Eleanor Patton, Lawrence KS 61.01%
2.06

5

5

2

Charles Elliott - D Jackie Elliott, Saint Charles MO 59.52%
0.91

6/7


 

 
Kenneth Woodard - Anita Woodard, Lubbock TX 58.33%
1.54

6/7

6

3

Rhea Dickson - Rita Bertsch, Rochester MN 58.33%
1.16
 

 

4

Marcia Broddon, Saint Louis MO; Thelma Peskind, Olivette MO 56.55%
0.87
 

 

5

Sue Greenberg, Byron MN; Judith Harris, Rochester MN 55.36%
0.75
 

 

6

James Murvihill, Chicago Heights IL; Claire Murvihill, Chicago IL 54.76%

2nd Fri-Sun Side Series - 26.0 Tables


 

MPs A B C Names Score
5.46

1


 

 
Michael Shuman, Pasadena CA; Ethel Birnbach, Portland OR 64.77%
4.10

2

1

1

Roger Haywood - J Chris Huus, Evansville IN 63.64%
3.07

3

2


 
Patricia Hindlin, Kinnelon NJ; Bob Zehm, Allendale NJ 63.07%
2.30

4


 

 
Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA; Alexander Tangarov, Fort Lauderdale FL 62.88%
2.15

5


 

 
Joel Datloff, Vancouver WA; McKenzie Myers, Portland OR 62.69%
2.22

6

3


 
H John Edmonds, Gaithersburg MD; Larry Kahn, Vienna VA 60.98%
2.27
 

4

2

Xiangxiu Yang, Ntr-Dam-Ile-Per QC; Ying Hu, N-D-Ile-Perrrot QC 59.66%
1.70
 

5

3

Julia Price - Dixie Lee Birnie, Toronto ON 58.33%
0.93
 

6


 
Rand Pinsky, Valencia CA; Marlene Warren-Gasper, Lancaster CA 55.68%
1.28
 

 

4

Linda Thomas - Phyllis Savell, Dallas TX 54.17%
0.96
 

 

5

Barbara Kotton, Beachwood OH; Chantal Whitney, Shaker Heights OH 53.22%
1.59
 

 

6

William Johnson - Brian Gallagher, Farmington MO 53.03%


 

2nd Fri Strat Open - 58.0 Tables / Based on 74 Tables


 

MPs A B C Names Score
26.61

1


 

 
Steven Barcus, Altamonte Spg FL; Daniel Boye, Syracuse NY 61.02%
19.96

2


 

 
Claire Alpert, New York NY; Valentin Kovachev, Sofia Bulgaria 59.91%
14.97

3


 

 
Allan Stauber, Palm Bch Grdns FL; Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL 59.65%
11.23

4


 

 
Robert Cappelli, Bloomfield MI; Barry Lippitt, Southfield MI 59.54%
8.42

5


 

 
Rita Ellington, Aventura FL; Robert Morris, Houston TX 59.21%
12.10

6

1


 
Michael Strong, Winfield IL; W Harris Jr, Lombard IL 59.05%
5.60

7


 

 
David Stark - Valerie Laing, Des Moines IA 58.65%
4.08

8


 

 
Shelly Dunietz - Erez Hendelman, New York NY 58.57%
9.08

9

2


 
Vandana Vidwans, Mountain View CA; Rajeev Gupta, San Mateo CA 57.50%
5.96
 

3/4


 
Ralph Cox, Niwot CO; Karen Williams Cox, Littleton CO 55.28%
5.96
 

3/4


 
Richard Dixon, Frontenac KS; Cleopatra Guastella, Red Bank NJ 55.28%
3.83
 

5


 
Kathleen Horan - Charles Smith, Erie PA 54.61%
5.93
 

6

1

Tamah Goad - Rick Goad, Lake Charles LA 54.33%
4.45
 

 

2

Don Morgan - David Dyer, Houston TX 53.84%
3.34
 

 

3

Joshua Kueker - Paul Holmes, Champaign IL 53.37%
2.50
 

 

4

Gerald Olson, Hamilton OH; Carl Armstrong, Bloomington IN 52.99%
2.48
 

 

5

Alvaro Betancour, Medellin Colombia; Margarita Jaramillo, Miami FL 52.23%
1.41
 

 

6

Kim Caley, Bismarck ND; Dave Kuschel, Minot ND 50.80%


 

2Fri Eve 100/200/300 Swis - 10 Tables


 

MPs A B C Names Score
2.83

1

1


 
Jo-Ellyn Ryall, Saint Louis MO; Beverly Dixson, Kirkwood MO; Cheryl Ward - Sonja Slack, Florissant MO 59.00
1.90

2/3

2

1

Franklin Alan - Donna Eide, Indianapolis IN; Doug Alton, Alton IL; Phil Potter, Gilford NH 52.00
1.86

2/3


 

 
Teri Carpenter, Albuquerque NM; V'Anne Desch, Topeka KS; Dianne Aves - Helen MacDonald, Kitchener ON 52.00
1.42

4

3


 
Steve Palmer, Saint Louis MO; Karl Lovegreen, Ballwin MO; Tom Hanewinkle, Manchester MO; Jim Watson, St Louis MO 42.00
1.07
 

4


 
James Swanke - Jerry Hinds, Morton IL; Richard Spengler, Peoria IL; T Sheagren, Glenview IL 39.00


 

2Fri Eve 50/100/300 Prs - 13.0 Tables / Based on 12 Tables


 

MPs A B C Names Score
3.11

1


 

 
Dan Evers, Mt Vernon IL; Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ 64.20%
2.33

2

1


 
Gregory Sellgren, Las Vegas NV; Grant Petersen, Taylor MI 62.69%
1.75

3


 

 
Peggy Eastburn, Paducah KY; James Biss, Arlington VA 58.14%
1.52

4

2


 
Sharyn Powell - Marcia Ridley, Rolla MO 57.39%
1.14

5


 

 
Allen Gordon - Patricia Bradshaw, Charlotte NC 55.87%
1.47

6

3

1

Phillip Helm - Linda Helm, Manchester MO 55.49%
0.85
 

4


 
Frank Nick - Yvonne Hunter, Madison WI 53.60%
1.10
 

5

2

Sabrina Frean, New York NY; Roger Jespersen, Charleston MO 52.08%
0.83
 

 

3

Anita Nunemaker, Elkhart IN; James Delaney, Dallas TX 51.89%


 

2nd Fri Strat Swiss - 68 Tables


 

MPs A B C Names Score
9.80

1/2


 

 
Mary Oshlag - Richard Oshlag, Germantown TN; Thomas Peters - Carolyn Peters, Grapeland TX 102.00
9.80

1/2


 

 
Kimberly Dawson - Joe Grue, New York NY; Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; Fred Gitelman, Las Vegas NV 102.00
6.30

3


 

 
Janyne Provencher - Sylvain Mayer, Montreal QC; Charles Martineau, Brossard QC; Marius Moldovan, Pointe-Claire QC 98.00
6.67

4

1


 
Charles Peterson, Marshall MO; John Doussard - Sandra Doussard, Warrensburg MO; Harry Satterwhite, Sedalia MO 95.00
3.10

5/6


 

 
Gerrie Owen - Preston Morrow - Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX; Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX 89.00
5.00

5/6

2


 
Peter Petillo, Lawrence KS; Robert Shair, Champaign IL; Leonard Gross, Carbondale IL; Brian Barrett, Adrian MI 89.00
1.99

7


 

 
Steve Bloom - Betty Bloom, Duanesburg NY; Janet Colchamiro - Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY 88.00
3.75
 

3

1

Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA; William Nason, Groton MA; Peter Manzon, Waltham MA; Rick Holcomb, Malden MA 76.00
2.81
 

4


 
Jeremy Williams, Reynoldsburg OH; Jerome Williams, Westerville OH; Shirley Judy, Urbana IL; Margaret Hansell, Champaign IL 75.00
2.11
 

5


 
Rosalie Corbett, St Louis MO; Gayle McLean, Bonita Springs FL; Pat Bradley - Elizabeth Freeman, Saint Louis MO 71.00
2.20
 

6/7

2/3

Toby Kahn - Jean Donoho, Louisville KY; Charles Ensor, Seabrook TX; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX 66.00
2.20
 

6/7

2/3

Brandy Fish - Lynda Fish - Mitchell Fish, Belleville IL; Ben Englert, Edwardsville IL 66.00
1.41
 

 

4

Judith Lichter, Sparta WI; Kathy Harouche, Beverly Hills CA; Peter Kroeger - Ken Scott, Calgary AB 65.00

2nd Fri Late Zip KO - A - 12 Tables / Based on 17 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
3.36

1

Brian Duran, Somerville MA; Lorraine Cable, Dorchester MA; Kathy Pollock, Tonawanda NY; Stephen Young, Mississauga ON
2.52

2

J'Neane Huey - Carolyn Pinto - Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX; Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX
1.68

3/4

G S Jade Barrett - Karen Lee Barrett, Vancouver WA; Richard Helams Jr, West Monroe LA; Miguel Reygadas, Polanco Mexico; Anne Dawson, Delhi LA
1.68

3/4

Carol Schoenhals, Lubbock TX; Joseph Clark - Brady Allen, Dallas TX; Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX


 

2nd Fri Late Zip KO - B - 10 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
2.49

1

Farid Azzam, Chesterfield MO; Thomas O'Reilly-Pol, St Louis MO; Kenneth Smith, Lathrup Village MI; Richard Radtke, Plymouth MI
1.87

2

Norman Marks, Oakland CA; James Keating, Saint Peters MO; Beverly Cunningham, Rogers AR; Mary Cross, Lewis KS
1.25

3/4

Sabrina Frean - Paul Frean, New York NY; Ryan White - Elizabeth Jobe, Carmel IN
1.25

3/4

Larry King, Grass Valley CA; Richard Gross - Gregory Nowak, Las Vegas NV; Michele Saland, Wallingford PA

Morning Comp KOs Brkt I - 13 Tables / Based on 26 Tables


 

Rank Names
  Mike Potoczak - Jaroslaw Piasecki, Buffalo Grove IL; Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk Poland; Krzysztof Buras, Chorzow Slask Poland

vs

John Russell, North Barringto IL; Chester Johnson, Chicago IL; James Partridge, Birmingham AL; Chuck Said, Nashville TN

  Marjorie Michelin, Los Angeles CA; Andrew Vinock, Woodland Hills CA; Veronica McMurdie - John McMurdie, Sacramento CA

vs

Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA; Yas Takeda, Hacienda Hgts CA; B Horiguchi, Gardena CA; Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA


 

Morning Comp KOs Brkt II - 16 Tables / Based on 21 Tables


 

Rank Names
  Tommy Wynn - Maxine Wynn - Janet Brotherson - Ronald Brotherson, Paducah KY

vs

Allan Curtis - Beth Curtis - Mark Ehret, Saint Louis MO; Rosalie Corbett, St Louis MO

  E Hale - Daryl Fisher, Rolla MO; Bernie Weiss, New Orleans LA; Douglas De Montluzin, Kenner LA

vs

Dian Petrov, Buffalo NY; Linda Luther, N Charleston SC; Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL; Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL


 

Morning Comp KO'S Brk 3 - 16 Tables


 

Rank Names
  Mary Fort - Susan Hall - Cookie Arneson, Saint Louis MO; James Neville, St Louis MO

vs

Franklin Alan - Donna Eide, Indianapolis IN; Donna Frohm, Burtchville MI; Judith Kilcher, Clinton Twp MI

  Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX; Judith Ensor - Charles Ensor, Seabrook TX; Patrick Dutson, Cincinnati OH

vs

Nick Tallyn - Diane Black, Colorado Spgs CO; Susan Krassy, Colorado Spring CO; Jo Santa, Colorado Sprgs CO


 

Morning Consolation Brk 1 - 6 Tables / Based on 14 Tables


 

Rank Names
  Patty Metcalfe - James Metcalfe, Edmonton AB; Ray Grace - Helene Grace, Sherwood Park AB

vs

John Bronson, Lopez Island WA; Jay Armstrong, Albuquerque NM; Elton Lipnick, Houston TX; Brian Kelly, Clive IA

  Paul Janus, Lincolnshire IL; William Smith, Deerfield IL; Paul Hibbard - Diane Hibbard, Arlington Hts IL

vs

John Kinst, Batavia IL; Michael Strong - Johanna Strong, Winfield IL; W Harris Jr, Lombard IL


 

Morning Consolation Brk2 - 8 Tables / Based on 11 Tables


 

Rank Names
  Diane Scott - Noreen Bryant - Tana Holt, Clinton IN; Nancy Hanley, Terre Haute IN

vs

Joshua Kueker - Paul Holmes, Champaign IL; Dick Wilson - Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY

  Thomas Racciatti, Minneapolis MN; Matthew Duffy, Edina MN; Evelyn Kennedy, Ruidoso NM; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX

vs

Stephen Zenk - Mark Ludwig, Maryland Hts MO; Thomas Shedlock, Danville IL; Robert Wheeler, Florissant MO


 

Morning Consolation Brk 3 - 8 Tables


 

Rank Names
  Julie Hubbard - Maryellen Nifong, Springfield IL; Lori Lerner, Narberth PA; Lynda Flanger, Gainesville VA

vs

Patricia Bradshaw, Charlotte NC; William Port, St Joseph MO; Elizabeth Kunkleman - Louise Remley, Wyomissing PA

  Philip MacFarlane, Parma OH; Nicholas Ogan, Moreland Hills OH; Chantal Whitney, Shaker Heights OH; Barbara Kotton, Beachwood OH

vs

Hans Strohmer - Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX; Jane Larkin - Robert Larkin, Lancaster PA

Friday Compact KO 1 - 16 Tables / Based on 57 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
25.68

1

Tony Kasday, Puyallup WA; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Jon Baldursson, Hafnarfjordur Iceland; Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur Iceland
19.26

2

Shawn Quinn, 30-218 Krakow Poland; Susan Picus, New York NY; Rozanne Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ; Emma Sjoberg, Linkoping 58431 Sweden
14.12

3

Carol Pincus - Pam Stratton, Las Vegas NV; Veronica McMurdie - John McMurdie, Sacramento CA
11.56

4

Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA; John Mohan, Huixquilucan Mexico; John Swanson Jr, Mission Viejo CA; John Sutherlin, Dallas TX


 

Friday Compact KO, 2 - 12 Tables / Based on 43 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
20.32

1

Carl Sharp - Chester Johnson, Chicago IL; Will Engel, Freeport IL; Sheldon Margulis, Saint Louis MO
15.24

2

James Priebe - Joan Priebe, Mississauga ON; Heather Peckett - Mike Petras, Nepean ON
11.18

3

Jan Assini, Aurora OH; Mary Paulone Carns, Export PA; Allan Smith, Port Hope ON; Brian Johnston, Toronto ON
9.14

4

David Maidman - Marin Marinov, New York NY; Ruman Nenov Trendafilov - Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria


 

Friday Compact Ko, 3 - 12 Tables / Based on 39 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
18.20

1

Robert Whitcher, Austin TX; Varis Carey, Fort Collins CO; B Marshall, San Luis Potosi Mexico; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
13.65

2

Ruth-Anne Mazer - Allan Mazer, Towson MD; Candace Kuschner - Marshall Kuschner, Reston VA
10.01

3

Toni Bales, Pickerington OH; Carole Weinstein, Acton MA; Bobbie Gomer, Willow Grove PA; Gail Bell, King of Prussia PA
8.19

4

Vera Petty - Roman Smolski, Warwick Bermuda; Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL; Robert Hollow, Madoc ON


 

Friday Compact Kos 4 - 12 Tables / Based on 35 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
15.86

1

Michael Cassel II, Roseville MN; Keith Connolly, Minneapolis MN; Paul Meerschaert, Tonka Bay MN; J Michael Andresen, St Paul MN
11.90

2

V Netherwood - Pamela Granovetter - A Netherwood - Matt Granovetter, Cincinnati OH
8.72

3

James Bauer, Dallas TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Mike Miller, Temple TX; Howard Tureff, Plano TX
7.14

4

Louis Sachar - Claudette Hartman, Austin TX; Jack Leach, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Louallen Leach, US


 

Friday Compact Kos 5 - 16 Tables / Based on 35 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
14.27

1

Carlos Pellegrini, Buenas Aires Argentina; C. Valerie Gamio, Pls Vrds Pnsl CA; Jenny Wolpert, Thornhill ON; Sherry Jackson, New York NY
10.70

2

James La Fountain, Temple TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX; Josephine Grabow - Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX


 

Friday Compact Kos 6 - 16 Tables / Based on 32 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
12.84

1

Jadwiga Polujan, Port Coquitlam BC; Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX; Richard Wieland, Falls Church VA; Charles Newton Jr, Rosenberg TX
9.63

2

Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA; Patricia Wright, Charlotte NC; Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC; Scott Hiller, Marshall MN
7.06

3

Richard Whitsitt, Rockford IL; Douglas Gugger, Freeport IL; Meyer Abarbanel, Belvidere IL; James Hudson, DeKalb IL
5.78

4

David Hemmer, Toledo OH; Mark Leonard, Ypsilanti MI; Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI; Curt Soloff, Denver CO


 

Friday Compact Kos 7 - 16 Tables / Based on 29 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
11.56

1

Richard Radtke, Plymouth MI; Kenneth Smith, Lathrup Village MI; Farid Azzam, Chesterfield MO; Thomas O'Reilly-Pol, St Louis MO
8.67

2

David Wakeman - Rita Wakeman, Irvine CA; Benjamin Eisenberg - Susan Eisenberg, Boca Raton FL
6.36

3

Robin Brown - Lawrence Brown, Dobbs Ferry NY; David Huber, Tarrytown NY; Richard Kraner, White Plains NY
5.20

4

Bruce Gardner - Robin Lampley - Dean Stow - Michael Eastburn, Paducah KY


 

Friday Compact Kos 8 - 16 Tables / Based on 26 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
10.21

1

Robert Wheeler, Florissant MO; Mark Ludwig - Stephen Zenk, Maryland Hts MO; Thomas Shedlock, Danville IL
7.66

2

Dian Petrov, Buffalo NY; Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL; Jeffrey Boak - Margaret Lindquist, Chapel Hill NC
5.62

3

David Bryant, San Francisco CA; Nancy Ferguson, Greenbrae CA; Christopher Galbraith, Concord CA; Kenneth Dye, Morrisville NC
4.59

4

Adam Kaplan - Todd Kaplan, New Port Richey FL; Elizabeth McGuffey - Michael McGuffey, Durham NC


 

Friday Compact Kos 9 - 16 Tables / Based on 22 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
8.34

1

Joyce McMonagle - Glen Okui, Memphis TN; Brian Cummins, Arlington TN; Lelvin Crowe, Cordova TN
6.26

2

Susan Hermans - Tonette De Angelis, West Chester OH; Phyllis Downey, Morrow OH; Jeanne Weyers, Cincinnati OH
4.59

3

Chris Kimmel - Toni Kimmel - Pamela Corrona - Becky Brockman, Vincennes IN
3.75

4

Joanne Chadderdon - Ann Blohm, Houston TX; Patsy Pierce, Hardin TX; Sally Blewett, Beaumont TX


 

Friday Compact Kos 10 - 16 Tables / Based on 19 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
6.93

1

Alan Colker - Lynne Colker, Pittsburgh PA; Pat Nieman, O Fallon MO; Mary Leach, Lake St Louis MO
5.20

2

Diane Black, Colorado Spgs CO; Jo Santa, Colorado Sprgs CO; M Hubbard - J Craig Hubbard, Regina SK
3.81

3

Jim Brown - Lauren Brown, Arlington TX; Tom Nute - Cynthia Benton, Fort Worth TX
3.12

4

Bob Allard, Murfreesboro TN; Joseph Lebeau, Smyrna TN; Michael Ritchie - Patricia Rezabeck, Effingham IL


 

Friday Compact Kos 11 - 16 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
5.78

1

James Potter, Farmingtn Hills MI; William Gregg, Livonia MI; Phil Horwich - Donald Power, Kalamazoo MI
4.34

2

Jane Shapleigh - Nancy Keefer, Saint Louis MO; Laura Barnett - Fay Wuest, Chesterfield MO
3.18

3

Lu Hagen, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Barbara Bass, Princeton IL; Thomas Burger, Englewood CO; Lori Lerner, Narberth PA
2.60

4

Robert Larkin, Bedford NH; Robert Larkin, Lancaster PA; Nancy Strohmer - Hans Strohmer, Houston TX


 

Fri Comp KO Conso 2 - 6 Tables / Based on 25 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
8.72

1

Janet Robertson, Timonium MD; Susan Miller - Lisa Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Joann Glasson, Pennington NJ
6.54

2

Richard Holmes, Wichita KS; Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; Herbert Williams, Yukon OK; Tom Brown, Sunrise Beach MO
4.80

3

Sun-O Ho, Brookfield WI; William Malesevich, Mayville WI; Jerry Jackson, Wood Dale IL; Jerry Poliquin, Gurnee IL


 

Fri Comp Ko Conso 3 - 6 Tables / Based on 23 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
7.85

1

Paul McDaniels, Richmond CA; Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA; Ljudmila Kamenova, Stony Brook NY; Ron Haack, New York NY
5.89

2

Sanjoy Dasgupta, Castle Rock CO; Chuck Henke - Donald Boyarsky, Aurora CO; Charles Reed, Denver CO
4.32

3

Raymond Raskin, King of Prussia PA; Claire Kern, Voorhees NJ; Mary Poplawski - Harry Nuckols, Vestal NY


 

Fri Comp Ko Conso 4 - 6 Tables / Based on 21 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
7.07

1

Lynne Schaefer, Ellicott City MD; Martha Katz, Hinsdale IL; Susan Wexler, New York NY; Abby Heitner, Wheaton MD
5.30

2

Donald Sache - Doug Hansford, Delta BC; Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC; Dennis Groden, West Vancouver BC
3.89

3

Phil Hook, Atlanta GA; Phillip Kielpinski, Amarillo TX; Hans Wandel, Portland OR; Robert Frontczak, Mequon WI


 

Fri Comp Ko Conso 5 - 8 Tables / Based on 21 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
6.36

1

Sardarsinh Gohel, Troy MI; Julia Bomalaski, Cocoa Beach FL; Elizabeth Ivey, Clarksville TN; Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN
4.77

2

John Nesser, St Paul MN; Donna Nesser, Minneapolis MN; Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI; Yasuko Shrenzel, Kihei HI
3.50

3

Kay Enfield - Dolores Brenner, Santa Fe NM; Lori Jacobs - Maggie Shenkin, Boca Raton FL


 

Fri Comp Ko Conso 6 - 8 Tables / Based on 18 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
5.72

1

Brady Allen - Joseph Clark, Dallas TX; Kathy Bye, Burnaby BC; John Stansbury, Saint Paul MN
4.29

2

Tony Viidik - Joan Viidik, Waterloo ON; Dick Duff - Daniel Williams, Denver CO
3.15

3

Dennis Spencer, Saint Louis MO; Greg Loran, Lubbock TX; Peter Kyper, West Chester PA; Doug Moore, Ballwin MO


 

Fri Comp Ko Conso 7 - 8 Tables / Based on 16 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
5.15

1

Stephannie Russo, New York NY; Cristina Tita, Plymouth MI; Bob Rasmussen - Deborah De Witt, Ann Arbor MI
3.86

2

Tommy Wynn - Janet Brotherson - Ronald Brotherson - Maxine Wynn, Paducah KY
2.83

3

Mitchell Snyder, Earlington PA; Larry Umphlet, North Wales PA; Barbara Miller, Bangor PA; Rajeev Bansal, Overland Park KS


 

Fri Comp Ko Conso 8 - 8 Tables / Based on 13 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
4.64

1

Jim Dick - Linda Dick, Woodbridge VA; Ronnie Frank - Rochelle Popkin, Saint Louis MO
3.48

2

Shirley Eide, Bakersfield CA; Cerona Stevens - Florence Bloukos, Marquette MI; Evelyn Kennedy, Ruidoso NM
2.55

3

Charles Hage, Monmouth Beach NJ; James Di Napoli, Wall NJ; Ann Hamilton, Naples FL; Kathleen Corbin, Overland Park KS


 

Fri Comp Kos Conso 9 - 8 Tables / Based on 11 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
4.18

1

Kenneth Dekker - Janis Waddle, Oklahoma City OK; Shirley Shaddix, Edmond OK; Linda Volz, El Reno OK
3.14

2

Diane Scott - Noreen Bryant - Tana Holt, Clinton IN; Nancy Hanley, Terre Haute IN


 

Fri Comp Kos Conso 10 - 8 Tables / Based on 10 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
3.76

1

Stephen Schmetz - Diane Schmetz, Boca Raton FL; Kay Olness - Debbi Myers, Billings MT
2.82

2

T Bondus III, Carmel IN; Linda Biarkis - Bob Biarkis, Glen Carbon IL; William Gheen, Indianapolis IN
2.07

3

Martin Wein - Nancy Wein, Richmond VA; Ella Reff, Muncie IN; Robert Quintin, St Charles IL


 

Fri Comp Kos Conso 11 - 8 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
3.38

1

Alan Lemley - Phyllis Tirmenstein, Saint Louis MO; Lucy Gargus, Winter Haven FL; William Lobdell, Des Peres MO
2.54

2

Vyrn Muir, Coon Rapids MN; Daniel Rosenblatt, Winston Salem NC; Avinash Lagu - Mary Lagu, Carmel IN
1.86

3

Jay D Shah, St Louis MO; Linda Evans, Saint Louis MO; Mary Ann Mitchell, Eureka MO; Carole Benkelman, Ballwin MO

 

HOME  Encyclopedia  Newsletter  Laws  Products  Services  Reviews  Tournaments  Blog  Training Practice Links HELP
Contacts: Sales  Support  Reviews  Q&A    Disclaimer    Privacy    2005 BridgeHands   Updated 08/17/06