BridgeHands

Google BridgeHands

 HOME  Encyclopedia  Newsletter  Laws  Products  Services  Reviews  Tournaments  Blog  Training  Practice   HELP
 You are at:

 

Spring NABC - March 14, 2007

Saint Louis

Rockwell Mixed Pairs - 91.0 Tables / Based on 169 Tables


MPs Rank Names Score
100.00

1

Richard Zeckhauser, Cambridge MA; Mildred Breed, Austin TX 3043.97
75.00

2

Jane Teel - Robert Teel Jr, Birmingham AL 3041.88
56.25

3

Janet Robertson, Timonium MD; Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA 2955.86
44.44

4

Sharon Hait, Livingston NJ; Lester Sokolower, Verona NJ 2903.05
40.00

5

Mickie Chambers, Atlanta GA; Robert Lebi, Toronto ON 2853.68
36.36

6

Marilyn Kivel - Joseph Kivel, Newport Coast CA 2843.36
33.33

7

Petra Hamman - Hemant Lall, Dallas TX 2833.54
30.77

8

Cathy Strauch - Riggs Thayer Jr, San Diego CA 2828.83
28.57

9

Thomas Carmichael, Kennesaw GA; Jill Wooldridge, Buffalo NY 2827.47
26.67

10

Rhoda Walsh, Palm Desert CA; Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA 2814.20
25.00

11

Elaine Landow - Craig Robinson, Lansdale PA 2803.27
23.53

12

Bert Newman - Kathy Newman, West Bloomfield MI 2798.75
22.22

13

Debra Hyatt, Denver CO; Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA 2750.88
21.05

14

Jenny Wolpert, Thornhill ON; Leslie Amoils, Toronto ON 2744.87
20.00

15

Rebecca Rogers, Las Vegas NV; Lowell Andrews, Huntington Bch CA 2729.96
19.05

16

Linda Perlman, Lake Park FL; Lewis Finkel, Jupiter FL 2729.27
18.18

17

Mary Savko, Tequesta FL; John Potter, Panama City FL 2727.34
17.39

18

Bernace De Young, Miami FL; Cameron Doner, Richmond BC 2727.32
16.67

19

Matt Granovetter, Cincinnati OH; JoAnna Stansby, Castro Valley CA 2723.80
16.00

20

Linda Smith - Ron Smith, Hixson TN 2710.26
15.38

21

Tom Kniest, University City MO; Karen Walker, Champaign IL 2702.06
14.81

22

Bob Balderson Jr - Cynthia Balderson, Eden Prairie MN 2690.09
14.29

23

Linda Hanson, Brentwood TN; Coley McGinnis, Nashville TN 2681.68
13.79

24

Cathy Nathan - Marc Nathan, Thousand Oaks CA 2649.00
13.33

25

Sylwia McNamara - Michael McNamara, White Plains NY 2645.14
12.90

26

Lawrence Lerner, Warren NJ; Barbara Sartorius, Lake Hiawatha NJ 2643.66
12.50

27

Mary Vickers, Apex NC; Jim Dick, Woodbridge VA 2639.49
12.12

28

Sandra Jenkins - Ken Scholes, Bellevue WA 2634.49
11.76

29

Peggy Sutherlin - John Sutherlin, Dallas TX 2634.32
11.43

30

Joann Glasson - Bob Glasson, Pennington NJ 2627.06
11.11

31

Anton Tsypkin, Sharon MA; Yiji Starr, Wayland MA 2623.32
10.81

32

Sue Weinstein - Jerry Weinstein, Las Vegas NV 2617.41
10.53

33

Betty Ann Kennedy, Shreveport LA; Alan Stout, Jacksonville FL 2611.25
10.26

34

Kenneth Kranyak, Bay Village OH; Molly O'Neill, Ft Lauderdale FL 2611.23
10.00

35

Steve Clark - Sally Clark, Carlsbad CA 2598.84
9.76

36

Anne Leverone, Saint Paul MN; Milton Zlatic, Saint Louis MO 2592.36
9.52

37

Mike Develin, Berkeley CA; C. Valerie Gamio, Pls Vrds Pnsl CA 2590.36
9.30

38

Martin Chaitt, West Palm Beach FL; Ellasue Chaitt, Palm Bch Gdns FL 2588.96
9.09

39

James Priebe - Joan Priebe, Mississauga ON 2586.40
8.89

40

Andrew Vinock, Woodland Hills CA; Marjorie Michelin, Los Angeles CA 2584.49
8.70

41

Ellie Hanlon, Tequesta FL; Richard Potter, Black Mountain NC 2583.43
8.51

42

Sharon Jabbour - Zeke Jabbour, Boca Raton FL 2581.18
9.77

43

Kathy Baum - Jay Baum, Germantown TN 2571.11
8.16

44

Kamla Chawla, Longmeadow MA; Jason Chiu, Piscataway NJ 2568.40
8.00

45

Beverly Perry, New York NY; Gavin Wolpert, Thornhill ON 2565.49
7.84

46

Emma Sjoberg, Linkoping 58431 Sweden; Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA 2563.90
9.09

47

Ellen Cherniavsky, Silver Spring MD; Eugene Kales, Arlington VA 2560.83
7.55

48

Debbie Gailfus - Alan Gailfus, Carlsbad CA 2559.36
7.41

49

Bonnie Bagley, Colorado Spgs CO; Ken Monzingo, San Diego CA 2554.36
7.27

50

Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX 2552.55

Vanderbilt Knockout Teams - 82 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
    Nick Nickell, New York NY; Richard Freeman, Atlanta GA; Paul Soloway, Mill Creek WA; Bob Hamman, Dallas TX; Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL; Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL

vs

Piotr Tuszynski, Warsaw Poland; Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw 0 Poland; Farid Assemi, Fresno CA; Ed Wojewoda, Clovis CA; Srikanth Kodayam, Fremont CA; Nick Bykov, Stockton CA

    James Cayne, New York NY; Michael Seamon, Hollywood FL; Alfredo Versace - Lorenzo Lauria - Fulvio Fantoni - Claudio Nunes, Rome Italy

vs

Ron Rubin, Miami FL; Russ Ekeblad, Providence RI; Chip Martel, Davis CA; Lew Stansby, Castro Valley CA; Brad Moss, New York NY; Fred Gitelman, Las Vegas NV

    Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ; Marc Jacobus - Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV; Eric Greco, Philadelphia PA; Giorgio Duboin, Torino Italy; Norberto Bocchi, Milano Italy

vs

Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA; Kyle Larsen, San Francisco CA; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD; Roger Bates, Mesa AZ; Geir Helgemo, Trondheim Ca Norway; Tor Helness, Oslo Norway

    Christal Henner-Welland - Roy Welland - Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY; Antonio Sementa, Parma PR 43100 Italy; Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice 40-479 Poland; Cezary Balicki, Wroclaw Poland

vs

Bart Bramley, Dallas TX; Mark Feldman - Martin Fleisher, New York NY; Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ

50.00

9/16

George Jacobs - Ralph Katz, Hinsdale IL; Robert Levin, Bronx NY; Steve Weinstein, Andes NY; Zia Mahmood, New York NY; Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY
50.00

9/16

Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; Dennis Dawson, Santa Fe NM; Larry Cohen - David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Joe Grue, New York NY; Curtis Cheek, Huntsville AL
50.00

9/16

Michael Moss - Chris Willenken, New York NY; Peter Fredin, Malmo Sweden; Agustin Madala, Buenos Aires Argentina
50.00

9/16

Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Peter Bertheau, Taby Sweden; Fredrik Nystrom, Stockholm 112 Sweden; Fu Zhong, Beijing People's Republic of China; Zhao Jie, Tianjin People's Republic of China
50.00

9/16

Reese Milner, Los Angeles CA; Sam Lev, New York NY; Jacek Pszczola, Chapel Hill NC; Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Andrew Gromov - Aleksander Dubinin, Moscow Russia
50.00

9/16

Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk Netherlands; Huub Bertens, Tilburg Netherlands; Bauke Muller, Hoorn Netherlands; Simon de Wijs, Doorn Netherlands
50.00

9/16

Bill Cole, Silver Spring MD; Alan Schwartz, Fairfax VA; Ai-Tai Lo, Reston VA; Mark Dahl, Richmond VA; David Butler, Keswick VA
50.00

9/16

Jason Feldman, San Diego CA; Steve De Roos, Brasschaat Belgium; Rutger Van Mechelen, Heverlee Belgium; Eric Debus, Leuven Belgium
25.00

17/32

Richard Schwartz, East Elmhurst NY; Michael Becker, Boca Raton FL; Walid Elahmady - Tarek Sadek, Cairo Egypt; Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV; Jim Krekorian, New York NY
25.00

17/32

Steve Robinson, Arlington VA; Peter Boyd, Silver Spring MD; Dan Morse, Houston TX; Bobby Wolff, Las Vegas NV; Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA; Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY
25.00

17/32

Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA; Bruce Ferguson, Boise ID; Steve Garner - Howard Weinstein, Sarasota FL; Ron Smith, San Francisco CA; Billy Cohen, Encinitas CA
25.00

17/32

Rita Shugart - Andrew Robson, Pebble Beach CA; Boye Brogeland, Norway; Ishmael Delmonte, Double Bay NSW Australia
25.00

17/32

Aubrey Strul, Delray Beach FL; Bob Jones, Hypoluxo FL; Peter Weichsel, Encinitas CA; Marcin Lesniewski, Zakopane Poland; Jan Jansma, Malden Netherlands; Louk Verhees, Voorhout Netherlands
25.00

17/32

Michael Polowan, New York NY; David Bakhshi, London England; Adam Wildavsky, Jackson Heights NY; Doug Doub, W Hartford CT
25.00

17/32

John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Gary Cohler, Miami FL; Terje Aa, Heimdal Norway; Joergen Molberg, Trondheim Norway
25.00

17/32

Peter Schneider, La Canada CA; Grant Baze, San Diego CA; Krzysztof Buras, Chorzow Slask Poland; Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk Poland
25.00

17/32

Tony Kasday, Puyallup WA; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur Iceland; Jon Baldursson, Hafnarfjordur Iceland; Sigurbjorn Haraldsson, Reykjvik Iceland; Bjarni Einarsson, Reykjavik Iceland
25.00

17/32

James Rosenbloom, New York NY; Richard Coren, Hollywood FL; Diego Brenner, Barcelona Brazil; Marcelo Branco, Rio De Janeiro Brazil; Brian Glubok, San Rafael CA
25.00

17/32

Melanie Tucker - John Kranyak - John Hurd, New York NY; Joel Wooldridge, Buffalo NY; Sjoert Brink, Rotterdan 3 Netherlands; Bas Drijver, Rotterdam Netherlands
25.00

17/32

Mel Colchamiro - Janet Colchamiro, Merrick NY; Steve Bloom - Betty Bloom, Duanesburg NY
25.00

17/32

Valerie Westheimer, New York NY; Migry Zur Campanile, Las Vegas NV; Eldad Ginossar, Moshav Zofit Israel; Benito Garozzo, Palm Beach FL; Richard Reisig, Lantana FL; Melih Ozdil, Istanbul Turkey
25.00

17/32

Douglas Simson - Walter Johnson, Columbus OH; Dennis Clerkin - Jerry Clerkin, Bloomington IN
25.00

17/32

Kyoko Shimamura, Tokyo 136 Japan; Tadashi Teramoto, Yokohama Japan; Kazuo K. Furuta, Kanagawa-Ken 21 Japan; Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN
25.00

17/32

Jeff Roman, Alexandria VA; John Fout, New York NY; Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC; Zygmunt Marcinski, Westmount QC

Wed AM 300/200/100 Pairs - 10.0 Tables


 

MPs A B C Names Score
2.83

1

1

1

Don Grider - Inez Grider, Georgetown TX 64.58%
2.12

2

2

2

Wayne Welborn, Waxhaw NC; Doris Niemann, Charlotte NC 63.39%
1.59

3


 

 
Camilla Rabjohns, Peoria Heights IL; Christine Biggs, Bloomington IL 60.42%
1.35

4

3

3

Susan Seitz - Michael Smith, Des Moines IA 60.12%
0.90

5


 

 
Jay Shah, St Louis MO; Gary Brown, St John MO 57.44%
1.01

6

4


 
Nancy Lee, San Mateo CA; Matthew Raider, Portland CT 52.98%
0.76
 

5


 
Mary Ann Frank, Indianapolis IN; Linda Stokes, Lakeside TX 52.68%


 

Side Series Mon/Tue/WedAM - 23.0 Tables


 

MPs A B C Names Score
5.01

1


 

 
Ljudmila Kamenova, Stony Brook NY; Ron Haack, New York NY 68.45%
4.25

2

1


 
Shiu-Ming Huang, San Marino CA; Robert C.F. Wang, El Monte CA 65.77%
3.19

3

2


 
Bob Huber - Marian Plummer, Minneapolis MN 65.48%
2.39

4

3


 
Charlene Lutz, Indianapolis IN; Lois Scott, Carmel IN 64.88%
2.88

5

4

1

Jerry Mosher, Greencastle IN; Mirian Raz, 64.29%
1.77

6

5


 
Jimmy Pelham, North Baldwin NY; Shmuel Greenberg, Israel 62.50%
1.44
 

6


 
Doris Rich - Johnie Imes, Lake Ozark MO 59.23%
2.16
 

 

2

Jennifer Larkin, Carpinteria CA; Suzanne Mason, Vero Beach FL 55.65%
1.62
 

 

3

Patricia Coontz, Palm Desert CA; Robert Quintin, St Charles IL 55.36%
1.22
 

 

4

Grace Michael, Grayslake IL; William Clarke, Wilmette IL 52.68%
0.91
 

 

5

Margaret Raymond, Kingwood TX; James Flint, Zillah WA 51.79%

Mon-Wed Morn Side Series - 52.00 Tables / Based on 25 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names Score
9.80

1

Jimmy Pelham, North Baldwin NY 117.05%
7.35

2

Bud Biswas, Lexington MA 113.23%
5.51

3

Jerry Mosher, Greencastle IN 112.59%
3.62

4/5

Lynda Nitabach, N Plainfield NJ 112.47%
3.62

4/5

Glenn Eisenstein, New York NY 112.47%
2.04

6/7

Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX 110.45%
2.04

6/7

James La Fountain, Temple TX 110.45%


 

Wednesday Fast Pairs - 16.0 Tables / Based on 33 Tables


 

MPs A B C Names Score
15.05

1


 

 
Jeff Aker, Briarcliff NY; Barry Rigal, New York NY 60.32%
11.29

2

1


 
John Link, Houston TX; Bobbi Kauffman, Katy TX 59.00%
8.47

3


 

 
David Stevenson, Wirral England; Karen Allison, Las Vegas NV 58.62%
6.35

4


 

 
Robert Morris, Houston TX; Rita Ellington, Aventura FL 56.63%
4.76

5


 

 
Alex Ornstein, Roslyn Heights NY; Sylvia Moss, New York NY 56.47%
3.57

6


 

 
William Vinson, Boynton Beach FL; C. Buddy Carls, Huntington Bh CA 55.66%
4.21
 

2


 
David Hall - Linda Hall, The Villages FL 54.92%
4.27
 

3


 
Ned Irving, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Denny Penticoff, Mountain Home AR 54.45%
3.21
 

4

1

Kathy Harouche, Beverly Hills CA; Judith Lichter, Sparta WI 52.94%
3.01
 

5


 
James Olson - Ellen Olson, Charleston WV 51.82%
2.41
 

 

2

Dixie Lee Birnie - Julia Price, Toronto ON 50.20%


 

Wed Aft 50/100/300 Pairs - 18.0 Tables


 

MPs A B C Names Score
3.96

1

1


 
Celine Fox, Saint Louis MO; Carole Fowler, Charlevoix MI 64.88%
2.97

2


 

 
Terry Brown, Eddyville IA; Paul Weader, Sun City AZ 63.10%
2.23

3


 

 
Gail Eltomi, Daytona Beach FL; Jennifer Cole, Creve Coeur MO 62.80%
1.67

4


 

 
Doris Fairgrieve, University City MO; Mark Brightfield, Berkeley MO 60.71%
1.25

5


 

 
Robert Seitz, Clive IA; Michael Smith, Des Moines IA 60.12%
1.34

6


 

 
Bob Ritter - Sue Ritter, Cordova TN 59.82%
1.79
 

2


 
Mike Arnheim - Dorothy Santner, St Louis MO 58.63%
1.17
 

3/4


 
Brenda Gay, Grover MO; Janice Glenn, Chesterfield MO 58.33%
1.17
 

3/4


 
Don Grider - Inez Grider, Georgetown TX 58.33%
0.75
 

5


 
Stuart Kane - Eleanor Kane, Prospect KY 57.74%
1.58
 

6

1

Larry Nahlen, Saint Louis MO; John Bernuy, Ballwin MO 56.55%
1.19
 

 

2

Alan Broddon, Saint Louis MO; Barbara Ritter, Sun City AZ 52.08%
0.89
 

 

3

Richard Ashby, Dallas TX; Susan Reiter, Caesarea Israel 49.11%
0.67
 

 

4

Marcia Broddon, Saint Louis MO; Thelma Peskind, Olivette MO 47.02%


 

Wednesday Senior Pairs - 33.0 Tables


 

MPs A B C Names Score
12.04

1


 

 
Louise Ellebracht, Saint Ann MO; Dan McCaw, Toronto ON 58.97%
9.03

2


 

 
Nick Wiebe - Susan Wiebe, Oakland CA 58.89%
6.77

3


 

 
Don Define - Lois Define, Saint Charles MO 57.93%
6.85

4

1

1

Edward Henderson, Los Alamos NM; Genadiy Hirscht, Albion MI 57.21%
5.14

5

2


 
Richard Furlow - Sarah Furlow, Midland MI 56.81%
3.02

6


 

 
Charlotte Blaiss, Cordova TN; Rena Hetzer, Memphis TN 56.41%
3.85
 

3


 
John Pringle - Susan Pringle, Rio Verde AZ 55.53%
2.89
 

4


 
Jaime Roitman, Clifton NJ; Aaron Cohen, Manchester To NJ 54.17%
2.55
 

5/6

2

Marcus Feldman - Susan Feldman, Saint Louis MO 54.01%
1.90
 

5/6


 
Cheryl Morrison - Larry Morrison, Edmond OK 54.01%
1.78
 

 

3

Trudie Weber-Penta - Michelle Werley, Tucson AZ 49.76%
1.78
 

 

4

Shelly Costello, Barrington IL; Linda Rough, Lake Zurich IL 49.68%


 

Tue-Thur Side Series - 17.0 Tables


 

MPs A B C Names Score
4.10

1


 

 
Brian Berglund, Santa Barbara CA; Brian Berglund, Saint Louis MO 65.71%
3.34

2

1

1

Dennis Ryan - Barbara Tysdahl, Menomonie WI 63.78%
2.31

3


 

 
Harley McCabe - Janet Neel Fleenor, Bowling Green KY 60.58%
1.73

4


 

 
Robert Levey, Chevy Chase MD; Joan Brod, Avon CT 58.81%
2.52

5


 

 
Jill Levin, Bronx NY; Robert Hampton, Blythewood SC 58.49%
2.51

6

2


 
John Bortins, Louisville CO; Nancy Benamati, Arvada CO 57.05%
1.88
 

3


 
Sherryl Buchler - Ned Kohler, Scottsdale AZ 56.09%
1.44
 

4


 
Karen Yellin - Stanley Yellin, Bethlehem PA 54.97%
2.05
 

5

2

S Rives, Saint Louis MO; Mary Cross, Lewis KS 53.69%
1.03
 

6


 
Ray Sigler - Elaine Sigler, Trenton IL 53.53%
1.54
 

 

3

Lois Frank - Carol Jablonow, Saint Louis MO 51.44%
1.15
 

 

4

Betty Markey, Indianapolis IN; Janice Van Buren, Saint Louis MO 51.12%
0.86
 

 

5

Elizabeth Gilman - Janice Brown, Topeka KS 50.64%

Wednesday Eve Strat Swiss - 92 Tables


 

MPs A B C Names Score
12.39

1


 

 
John McLaughlin, Melrose MA; Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA; Lloyd Arvedon, Bedford MA; Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA 119.00
9.29

2


 

 
Ruth Stober, Great Neck NY; Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV; Diane Lazarus - Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD 106.00
8.80

3

1


 
Dennis O'Dowd, Burbank IL; Bob Meixner, Hinsdale IL; John Finnegan, Downers Grove IL; Kevin O'Malley, Brookfield IL 104.00
6.60

4

2


 
Ray Macdonald, Musquodoboit Hb NS; Kristie Misener, Wellington NS; Nancy Fraser, Halifax NS; Bilgin Batman, Bridgewater NS 98.00
3.92

5


 

 
Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL; Susan Miller, Boca Raton FL; Susan Fuller, Miami FL; Maris Zilant, North Miami FL 95.00
2.94

6


 

 
Annette Lee McHann, Brandon MS; Bill Cook Jr, Madison MS; Jean Talbot - Joan Van Geffen, Metairie LA 90.00
1.93

7/8


 

 
Bob Jones, Hypoluxo FL; Jan Jansma, Malden Netherlands; David Bakhshi, London England; Melih Ozdil, Istanbul Turkey 89.00
1.93

7/8


 

 
Albert Shrive, Clarks Green PA; John Stonebraker, Indiana PA; Jim McKeown, State College PA; Doug Baxter, Toronto ON 89.00
1.38

9


 

 
Richard Schwartz, East Elmhurst NY; Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV; Tarek Sadek - Walid Elahmady, Cairo Egypt 88.00
1.13

10/12


 

 
Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Mike Miller, Temple TX; James Bauer, Dallas TX; Howard Tureff, Plano TX 87.00
1.13

10/12


 

 
Robert Shapley, Chula Vista CA; Mark Patton, Dubuque IA; Frank Hellenthal, Cedar Rapids IA; Marsha McElroy, Davenport IA 87.00
1.13

10/12


 

 
Ross Rainwater - Jackie Jarigese, Vancouver WA; Jonathan Ferguson, Austin TX; Peter Clark, Ottawa ON 87.00
5.01
 

3

1

Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX; Judith Ensor - Charles Ensor, Seabrook TX; Patrick Dutson, Cincinnati OH 84.00
3.25
 

4/5


 
Todd Kaplan - Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL; Elizabeth McGuffey - Michael McGuffey, Durham NC 80.00
3.25
 

4/5


 
Catherine Miller - Hugh Miller, Houston TX; Michael Lunn, Sutton England; James Bochsler, Davenport FL 80.00
1.83
 

6/7


 
John Dimmer - Kathleen Dimmer - Sue Ritter - Bob Ritter, Cordova TN 78.00
3.76
 

6/7

2

Edward Henderson, Los Alamos NM; Genadiy Hirscht, Albion MI; Toby Kahn - Jean Donoho, Louisville KY 78.00
2.82
 

 

3

Carol Marks - Bonnie Buchbinder, Overland Park KS; Joyce Zeldin - Norma Harper, Kansas City MO 65.00
2.11
 

 

4

Stephen Schmetz - Diane Schmetz, Boca Raton FL; Kay Olness - Debbi Myers, Billings MT 63.00
1.39
 

 

5/6

Charles Young - Ronald Vogel - Patrick Moos, Peoria IL; Michael Waters, Dunlap IL 59.00
1.39
 

 

5/6

Jeremy Williams, Reynoldsburg OH; Jerome Williams, Westerville OH; Brian Simet, Rogers AR; John West III, Siloam Spgs AR 59.00


 

Wed Eve 300/200 Swiss - 10 Tables


 

MPs A B Names Score
2.48

1/2


 
Barbara Bridgewater - B A Bridgewater - Jan Mackey - Gene Fluri, Saint Louis MO 57.00
2.48

1/2

1

Christy Wiegel - Jeffrey Wiegel, Wilsonville OR; Norman Kahn Jr, Prairie Village KS; Max Kahn, Shawnee Mission KS 57.00
1.59

3

2

Jo-Ellyn Ryall, Saint Louis MO; Sheila Fay, Clearwater FL; Linda Mize - Mary Hawley, Florissant MO 46.00
1.19

4


 
Alan Broddon - Sanford Spitzer, Saint Louis MO; Penelope Messer - Mary Turner, Columbia MO 40.00


 

Wed Eve 100/200/300 Pairs - 12.0 Tables


 

MPs A B C Names Score
3.11

1

1

1

Don Grider - Inez Grider, Georgetown TX 61.27%
2.33

2

2


 
William Lobdell, Des Peres MO; Marvin Meinz, Chesterfield MO 60.54%
1.75

3


 

 
Michael Voyles, Davenport IA; Thomas Poppas, Kokomo IN 59.70%
1.31

4


 

 
David Olson, Owings Mills MD; Helene Siegfried, St Louis MO 58.71%
1.52

5

3

2

Stuart Kane - Eleanor Kane, Prospect KY 58.33%
1.14

6

4

3

Aaron Krieser, Saint Louis MO; Justin Rossow, St Louis MO 57.65%
0.70
 

5/6


 
Clifton Seago - Arlene Klingsporn, Wichita KS 52.38%
0.78
 

5/6


 
Margaret Taylor, St Louis MO; Robert Adler, Creve Couer MO 52.38%
0.85
 

 

4

Cheryl Ward, Florissant MO; Evie French, St Louis MO 50.47%
0.64
 

 

5

Michael Smith - Susan Seitz, Des Moines IA 50.34%


 

Wed Eve 49er National Prs - 11.0 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names Score
5.32

1

Ann Gruver, Ballwin MO; Sara Fabick, Des Peres MO 57.14%
3.99

2

James Carey, Clinton IA; Eric Bardin, Nashville TN 56.85%
2.99

3

Thomas Brossard - Edwin Thomas Jr, St Louis MO 56.70%
2.24

4

Daniel Spangler, Saint Peters MO; Barbara Burgess, Maryland Hts MO 54.32%
2.39

5

Lawrence Segar - Gayle Segar, Rochester MN 53.57%
1.26

6

Mitchell Fish - Lynda Fish, Belleville IL 52.83%


 

WEDNESDAY EVE SIDE PAIRS - 36.0 Tables


 

MPs A B C Names Score
6.98

1

1


 
Bill Schutzel, Kansas City MO; Grant Sutton, Lawrence KS 66.51%
5.24

2


 

 
Yauheni Siutsau, Loveland OH; William Higgins, Cincinnati OH 62.18%
3.93

3


 

 
Katherine Rabenstein, Washington DC; Steve Robinson, Arlington VA 61.54%
3.87

4

2


 
Joyce McMonagle, Memphis TN; Lelvin Crowe, Cordova TN 58.65%
2.21

5


 

 
David Lindop, Toronto ON; Jean MacDonald, CD 58.33%
1.66

6


 

 
Herbert Williams, Yukon OK; Richard Holmes, Wichita KS 58.17%
2.90
 

3


 
Laurie Scheinman, Baltimore MD; Janie Moser, Pinehurst NC 57.53%
3.19
 

4

1

Jerome Shen, Saint Louis MO; Thomas O'Reilly-Pol, St Louis MO 57.05%
2.15
 

5


 
Mary Weyerich, Saint Louis MO; Richard Haacke, Olivette MO 55.77%
2.39
 

6

2

Richard Edwards Jr - Carole Burt, Chesterfield MO 55.45%
1.79
 

 

3

Bruce Lieberman - Gilbert Smith, Doylestown PA 53.21%
1.35
 

 

4

Janet Sanborn, Chatfield MN; Catherine Streiff, Rochester MN 51.44%
1.01
 

 

5

Margaret Mc Glashan, Indianapolis IN; Kitty Tavel, Carmel IN 50.80%
0.67
 

 

6/7

Herbert Jordan, Miami FL; Alvara Betancur, Bogota Colombia 50.32%
0.87
 

 

6/7

Alan Colker - Lynne Colker, Pittsburgh PA 50.32%


 

Wednesday Strat Open - 62.0 Tables / Based on 89 Tables


 

MPs A B C Names Score
28.29

1


 

 
Jim Kirkham - Corinne Kirkham, San Bernardino CA 62.66%
21.22

2


 

 
Mark Kessler, Springfield IL; Ed Schultz, Chesterfield MO 62.58%
15.91

3

1


 
Kevin Young - Peter Worby, Regina SK 61.78%
11.93

4


 

 
Gil Cohen, Ashburn VA; Marty Nelson, Annapolis MD 60.90%
8.95

5


 

 
Larry Klein, Cincinnati OH; Norman Coombs, Brookville IN 59.78%
10.19

6

2


 
Paul Linxwiler, Memphis TN; Harley Bress, Lakewood CO 59.70%
5.04

7


 

 
Arthur Lowen - Dot Blue, Nashville TN 59.33%
3.78

8


 

 
Adrian Dovell - Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL 58.94%
3.64

9


 

 
Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX; Edward Groner, Houston TX 58.69%
3.18

10


 

 
Martin Harris, Chicago IL; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI 58.57%
7.64
 

3


 
Christopher Cowan, Mississauga ON; Patti Lee, Toronto ON 56.97%
5.73
 

4


 
Shiu-Ming Huang, San Marino CA; Robert C.F. Wang, El Monte CA 55.77%
4.30
 

5


 
Marvin Kolodzik, Cincinnati OH; Linda Gallaher, Morehead KY 55.13%
3.22
 

6


 
Eryk Gozdowski, Saint Louis United Kingdom; Greg Loran, Lubbock TX 53.21%
2.67
 

7


 
Jack Hawthorne, Phoenix AZ; Penelope Millar, Indianapolis IN 52.72%
4.70
 

 

1

Thomas Proulx, Norwalk CT; Jason Rotenberg, Fairfield CT 50.80%
3.53
 

 

2

Robert Brady, McLean VA; Raghavendra Rajkumar, Arlington VA 50.48%
2.64
 

 

3

Terry Fortman, Webster Groves MO; Paul Metelmann, St Peters MO 50.29%
2.20
 

 

4

Henry Nelson, Zelienople PA; Jadwiga Polujan, Port Coquitlam BC 49.60%
2.17
 

 

5

Brian Zaugg, Burien WA; Jingsong Liu, Kirkland WA 49.36%

Wednesday Zip KO - 14 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
3.64

1

Simon Bech, Stockholm Sweden; Cecilia Rimstedt, Halmstad 30251 Sweden; Sara Sivelind, Ludvika Sweden; Eldad Ginossar, ; Gavin Wolpert, Thornhill ON
2.73

2

Brian Duran, Somerville MA; Kathy Pollock, Tonawanda NY; Lorraine Cable, Dorchester MA; Roberto Verthelyi, New York NY
1.82

3/4

George Marvin, Maryland Hts MO; Elizabeth Moore, Glasgow KY; Patricia Gibson, Owensboro KY; Yonsey Karasek, Hayward WI
1.82

3/4

Judith Cotterman, Kokomo IN; Priscilla Smith, Marietta GA; Steven Picus, Mequon WI; Donna Anglin, Hamilton TX

Wed-Sat Morn KOs Brkt I - 12 Tables / Based on 24 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
    Tony Kasday, Puyallup WA; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Jon Baldursson, Hafnarfjordur Iceland; Sigurbjorn Haraldsson, Reykjvik Iceland; Bjarni Einarsson, Reykjavik Iceland; Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur Iceland

vs

Barry Lippitt, Southfield MI; Robert Cappelli, Bloomfield MI; Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI; Frank Sensoli, St Clair Shrs MI; William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI; Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX

13.04

3/4

Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN; Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI; Norman Coombs, Brookville IN; Larry Klein, Cincinnati OH
13.04

3/4

Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC; Bill Wisdom, Salisbury NC; Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC; Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD; Pratap Rajadhyaksha, Powell OH


 

Wed-Sat Morn KOs Brkt II - 16 Tables / Based on 20 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
    Jeffrey Boak - Margaret Lindquist, Chapel Hill NC; Erby Satter, Incline Village NV; Hal Smith Jr, Hastings NE

vs

Hugh Miller - Catherine Miller, Houston TX; Michael Lunn, Sutton England; James Bochsler, Davenport FL

9.62

3/4

Mariko Kakimoto, Newport Beach CA; Gayle Andrews, Stanton CA; Jon King, Balboa Island CA; Michael Ventri, Fullerton CA
9.62

3/4

Serge Bondar, Wheeling IL; Kazi Farooqui, Grayslake IL; Robert Stackhouse, Indianapolis IN; Ruben Egeberg, Rock Island IL
4.33

5/8

Elizabeth Zalar - Leah Newell - Ron Sholes, Springfield IL; Terry Goodykoontz, Champaign IL


 

Wed-Sat Morn KOs Brkt III - 13 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
    Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA; William Nason, Groton MA; Peter Manzon, Waltham MA; Rick Holcomb, Malden MA

vs

Marsha Helton - Darryl Helton - Jan Birkett - Karen Villa, Sedona AZ

6.04

3/4

Bobby Patton - Eleanor Patton - Judy Bevan, Lawrence KS; Shari Krentzel, Oskaloosa KS
6.04

3/4

Kathy Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO; Mary Mertz, Overland Park KS; Rosemary Austin, Kenner LA; Cece Lichtenstein, Jacksonville FL

WEDNESDAY COMPACT KO #1 - 16 Tables / Based on 60 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
29.52

1

Barbara Sonsini, Woodside CA; Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX; Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund Denmark; Daniela von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenh Germany
22.14

2

Tony Kasday, Puyallup WA; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Jon Baldursson, Hafnarfjordur Iceland; Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur Iceland
16.24

3

Terje Aa, Heimdal Norway; Joergen Molberg, Trondheim Norway; John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Gary Cohler, Miami FL
13.28

4

Daniel Colatosti, Boca Raton FL; John Malley, Pascoag RI; Daniel Boye, Syracuse NY; Steven Barcus, Altamonte Spg FL


 

WEDNESDAY COMPACT KO #2 - 16 Tables / Based on 49 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
22.62

1

Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC; Zygmunt Marcinski, Westmount QC; Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC; Harry Tudor, Miami FL
16.97

2

Sun-O Ho, Brookfield WI; William Malesevich, Mayville WI; Jerry Jackson, Wood Dale IL; Jerry Poliquin, Gurnee IL
12.44

3

Murray Melton, Las Vegas NV; Kenneth Zuckerberg, Chicago IL; Mark Dean, Union City NJ; Simon Kantor, Agawam MA
10.18

4

Julian Wernick, Birmingham England; Ken Gee, Regina SK; Karl Gohl, Oakbank MB; Neil Kimelman, Winnipeg MB


 

WEDNESDAY COMPACT KO #3 - 16 Tables / Based on 44 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
19.92

1

Ruth-Anne Mazer - Allan Mazer, Towson MD; Marshall Kuschner, Reston VA; Vonnie Lavender, Burke VA
14.94

2

Michael Cassel II, Roseville MN; Barry Purrington, Saint Paul MN; Brian Johnston, Toronto ON; Allan Smith, Port Hope ON
10.96

3

Carol Schoenhals, Lubbock TX; Joseph Clark, Dallas TX; Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; Delmas Parker Jr, Mercer Island WA
8.96

4

Leslie Strong, Santa Ynez CA; Christopher Pisarra, Lafayette CA; Linda Bandler - Mike Bandler, Alamo CA


 

WEDNESDAY COMPACT KO #4 - 16 Tables / Based on 39 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
16.86

1

Jack Longman - Kathy Longman, Clearwater FL; Keith Harrison - Joan Webb, Ballwin MO
12.65

2

Charles Lynn Jr, Kansas City MO; Marilyn Davis Hennon, Overland Park KS; Beckie Stasi, Shawnee Mission KS; Carol Lash, Collegeville PA
9.27

3

Paul Janus, Lincolnshire IL; William Smith, Deerfield IL; Paul Hibbard - Diane Hibbard, Arlington Hts IL
7.59

4

Deana Liddy - Sue Himel, Omaha NE; Linda Webb, Fargo ND; Sarah Imig, Sioux City IA


 

WEDNESDAY COMPACT KO #5 - 16 Tables / Based on 35 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
14.40

1

Nathan Glasser - Brian Duran, Somerville MA; Randy Okubo - Charles Nauen, Saint Paul MN
10.80

2

George Russell, Moore SC; Johanna Blackwell - Reece Blackwell, Greenville SC; William Norteman Jr, Woodruff SC
7.92

3

Brenda Hoffman, Bonita Springs FL; Dolores Hill, Chesterfield MO; Gwen Schneider - Bob Bainter, Saint Louis MO
6.48

4

Saul Agranoff - Ann Baum, Newton MA; Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA; Steven Groag, Rehoboth MA


 

WEDNESDAY COMPACT KO #6 - 16 Tables / Based on 32 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
12.96

1

Mike Bovarnick - Joel Castoriano, Mercer Island WA; Barton Buffington, North Kingstown RI; Robert Richardson, Clinton WA
9.72

2

Jim Leuker, San Francisco CA; Lauren Friedman, Daly City CA; Roald Hertzwig, Pawling NY; Hansford Rowe, Newhall CA
7.13

3

Matthew O'Connor, Ridgewood NJ; Cristina Tita, Plymouth MI; Bob Rasmussen - Deborah De Witt, Ann Arbor MI
5.83

4

Chris Grande - Sara Grande, Mishawaka IN; Daniel Simon - Donna Simon, South Bend IN


 

WEDNESDAY COMPACT KO #7 - 16 Tables / Based on 29 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
11.10

1

Shirley Eide - Virginia Eide - Charlotte Blum, Bakersfield CA; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX
8.33

2

Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL; Michael Sherman, Chickamauga GA; Trevor Lumb, Atlanta GA; Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL
6.11

3

Wendel Archer - Ada Stuart, Hattiesburg MS; Jennifer Luner, Saint Louis MO; Ruby McKinzie, Lake Ozark MO
5.00

4

Jerry Drennan, Germantown TN; Marvin Skaggs - Cecile Skaggs - Sharon Gary, Memphis TN


 

WEDNESDAY COMPACT KO #8 - 16 Tables / Based on 26 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
9.47

1

Daniel Raider, San Mateo CA; Matthew Raider, Portland CT; Tony Viidik - Joan Viidik, Waterloo ON
7.10

2

Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX; Eric Sieg, Norman OK; Linda Spooner, Edmond OK; Leah Stapleton, Oklahoma City OK
5.21

3

Marsha Helton - Darryl Helton - Jan Birkett - Karen Villa, Sedona AZ
4.26

4

Jim Cahalan, Black Mtn NC; Bob Allard, Murfreesboro TN; Barbara O'Conner, Nashville TN; Joseph Lebeau, Smyrna TN


 

WEDNESDAY COMPACT KO #9 - 16 Tables / Based on 22 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
7.85

1

Jim Harp - Judy Corey Edmiston - George Roach, Dallas TX; Margaret Raymond, Kingwood TX
5.89

2

Jane Ettelson - Chuck Ettelson, Saint Louis MO; Mary Jarrells, Wildwood MO; William Bunn, Brentwood MO
4.32

3

Dennis Puryear, Fenton MO; Jack Miller, Saint Louis MO; Mary Ann Mitchell, Eureka MO; Veena Uberoi, St Louis MO
3.53

4

Kay Jones, The Villages FL; Jerry Sipher, Palm Desert CA; Milton Goetz, Winston Salem NC; Helen Johnson, Rumson NJ


 

WEDNESDAY COMPACT KO #10 - 16 Tables / Based on 18 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
6.42

1

Bert Shramko - Susan Shramko, Chattanooga TN; Betty Buechner - John Buechner, Hixson TN
4.82

2

Steve Singer - Gilda Singer, St Charles MO; Mike Vontz - Janet Vontz, Lake St Louis MO
3.53

3

Frank Nelson II - Nancy Anderson - Theodore Flach, Louisville KY; Kenneth Gustafson, Crestwood KY
2.89

4

Michael McDonald, Rochester Hills MI; Stephen Kalstein, Birmingham MI; Michele Saland, Wallingford PA; Sharon Gordon, Broomall PA


 

WEDNESDAY COMPACT KO #11 - 16 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
5.58

1

Mary Macchesney - Carol Layton - Jeanne Redington, Saint Louis MO; Gretchen Smith, St Louis MO
4.19

2

Don Malone, Sharon WI; Donald Prior, Key Biscayne FL; Jessica Alger, Hampton IL; Terryl Francis, Glen Carbon IL
3.07

3

Christopher Seymoure, Mississauga ON; Sandy Wyley, Clayton NM; David Meeker, Commerce City CO; Floyd Bilderback, Englewood CO
2.51

4

Mary Fort - Susan Hall - Martha Rowe - Beth Curtis, Saint Louis MO


 

WED COMPACT CONSO KO #1 - 8 Tables / Based on 35 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
11.21

1

Grant Baze, San Diego CA; Peter Schneider, La Canada CA; Krzysztof Buras, Chorzow Slask Poland; Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk Poland
8.41

2

Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Bruce Reeve, Raleigh NC; B Marshall, San Luis Potosi Mexico; Michael Huston, Joplin MO
6.17

3

Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA; Bruce Ferguson, Boise ID; Howard Weinstein, Sarasota FL; Billy Cohen, Encinitas CA


 

WED COMPACT CONSO KO #2 - 8 Tables / Based on 28 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
9.47

1

Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON; Martin Hunter, Mississauga ON; Mike Petras - Heather Peckett, Nepean ON
7.10

2

Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA; Robert White, Raleigh NC; Fred King, Falls Church VA; Tim Crank, Cincinnati OH
5.21

3

Bob Todd - Douglas Fisher - William Treble, Winnipeg MB; David McLellan, Thunder Bay ON


 

WED COMPACT CONSO KO #3 - 8 Tables / Based on 25 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
8.52

1

Joe Gottler, Elberta AL; Loretta Rivers, Monroe LA; Phil Hook, Atlanta GA; Phillip Kielpinski, Amarillo TX
6.39

2

Mary Gorkin - Bernard Gorkin, Hallandale Bch FL; Mary Poplawski - Harry Nuckols, Vestal NY
4.69

3

Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI; Robert Cappelli, Bloomfield MI; Frank Sensoli, St Clair Shrs MI; Barry Lippitt, Southfield MI


 

WED COMPACT CONSO KO #4 - 8 Tables / Based on 23 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
7.67

1

Bernice Gee, Regina SK; Warren Foss, Omaha NE; Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK
5.75

2

Susan Cooper, Thornhill ON; Ranald Davidson, North York ON; Rachael Moller - David Gurvich, Brooklyn NY
4.22

3

James La Fountain, Temple TX; Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX; Josephine Grabow - Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX


 

WED COMPACT CONSO KO #5 - 8 Tables / Based on 20 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
6.90

1

Anita Cokins, Austin TX; Justin Lall, Dallas TX; McKenzie Myers, Portland OR; Jennifer Lin, Rockville MD
5.18

2

Sandra Levine - Joan Lewis, New York NY; Sylvia Stahl, Scarsdale NY; Eugene Joly, Palm Coast FL
3.80

3

Hans Wandel - Naomi Wandel, Portland OR; Ronnie Burns, Fort Smith AR; Peter Kyper, West Chester PA


 

WED COMPACT CONSO KO #6 - 8 Tables / Based on 17 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
6.21

1

Daniel Sellers, Jr - Christie Sellers, Jacksonville FL; Jeff Dater - Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX
4.66

2

James Thompson - C Kay Teal, Richland WA; Donald Sondergeld, Hubbardton VT; Catherine Chell, Ottawa ON
3.42

3

Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL; Linda Luther, N Charleston SC; Carla Skeen - Carolyn Skeen, Jefferson City TN


 

WED COMPACT CONSO KO #7 - 8 Tables / Based on 15 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
5.59

1

Cleopatra Guastella, Red Bank NJ; Sydelle Shamah, Deal NJ; Louis Jones, Daytona Beach FL; Richard Dixon, Frontenac KS
4.19

2

Irene Faletto, Heath TX; Mary Kever, Grayslake IL; Rosalie Campeau, Libertyville IL; Joyce Richards, Rockwall TX
3.07

3

Debra Romero, Clarkson Valley MO; William Finkenstadt - Sheryl Finkenstadt, St Charles MO; Elizabeth Percich, Saint Louis MO


 

WED COMPACT CONSO KO #8 - 8 Tables / Based on 13 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
5.03

1

Susan Hermans - Tonette De Angelis, West Chester OH; Phyllis Downey, Morrow OH; Jeanne Weyers, Cincinnati OH
3.77

2

Stephen Hawthorne - Christine Biggs - Eunice Patton, Bloomington IL; Camilla Rabjohns, Peoria Heights IL
2.77

3

Joe Bastian - Bill Colton - Diane Bastian - Jo Ann Colton, Chapel Hill NC


 

WED COMPACT CONSO KO #9 - 8 Tables / Based on 11 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
4.53

1

Patti Disbrow - Cookie Arneson - Sue George - Sonni Mauze, Saint Louis MO
3.40

2

Donna Anglin, Hamilton TX; Barbara Simpson, Godfrey IL; Virginia Wynne, Nixon TX; Donna Nicol, Edmonton AB
2.49

3

Shirley Mueller - Barbara Tommasini - Ronald Tommasini, Louisville KY; Molly Cusano, Hobe Sound FL


 

WED COMPACT CONSO KO #10 - 8 Tables / Based on 9 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
4.08

1

Carolyn Marks - Kathy Coleman, Fort Worth TX; Fred Bode - Marilyn McDonald, San Diego CA
3.06

2

Jay D Shah, St Louis MO; Linda Evans, Saint Louis MO; Mira Rowe, Newhall CA; Dee Griffiths, Smith's Bermuda
2.24

3

Thomas Danford, Bellaire OH; Margaret Graham, St Clairsville OH; Linda Schanz, Las Vegas NV; Robert McDill, St Louis MO


 

WED COMPACT CONSO KO #11 - 8 Tables


 

MPs Rank Names
3.67

1

Donna Frohm, Burtchville MI; Teri Harrison, Columbia MD; Sorina Negulescu, Ellicott City MD; Judith Kilcher, Clinton Twp MI
2.75

2

Kathy Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO; Mary Mertz, Overland Park KS; Cece Lichtenstein, Jacksonville FL; Rosemary Austin, Kenner LA
2.02

3

Randall Motchan, Bloomington IL; C Elaine Mahler, Iowa City IA; Deloris Reo, San Marcos CA; Shirley Carpenter, Harbor Springs MI

 

HOME  Encyclopedia  Newsletter  Laws  Products  Services  Reviews  Tournaments  Blog  Training Practice Links HELP
Contacts: Sales  Support  Reviews  Q&A    Disclaimer    Privacy    2005 BridgeHands   Updated 08/17/06